Jogadores

Guarda-redes

Dário Brilha
1

Dário Brilha 33 anos

Ricardo Carolino
12

Ricardo Carolino 21 anos

João Cabrita
24

João Cabrita 22 anos

Defesa

Rodrigo Atanásio
2

Rodrigo Atanásio 22 anos

Bruno Sales
3

Bruno Sales 25 anos

Mica Simão
4

Mica Simão 23 anos

Ivo Palma
5

Ivo Palma 24 anos

Ivo Dias
13

Ivo Dias 28 anos

Pedro Caipiro
22

Pedro Caipiro 33 anos

Médio

Mário Mateus
6

Mário Mateus 28 anos

Fábio Oliveira
7

Fábio Oliveira 26 anos

Dário Cerqueira
8

Dário Cerqueira 20 anos

Edu Baltazar
10

Edu Baltazar 22 anos

Pedro Rosário
14

Pedro Rosário 26 anos

Evandro Barros
17

Evandro Barros 21 anos

Tomás Martins
19

Tomás Martins 22 anos

André Faísca
20

André Faísca 29 anos

Miguel Barros
21

Miguel Barros 23 anos

João Pereira
27

João Pereira 19 anos

Henrique Oliveira
30

Henrique Oliveira 25 anos

Hemiliano Lopes
70

Hemiliano Lopes 26 anos

Claudio Carvalho
77

Claudio Carvalho 25 anos

Avançado

Diogo Caramelo
18

Diogo Caramelo 27 anos

Rodrigo Pinto
23

Rodrigo Pinto 27 anos

Pedro Augusto
28

Pedro Augusto 33 anos

Staff

João Pedro

João Pedro Treinador

Bruno Encarnação

Bruno Encarnação T. Adjunto

Frederico Lopes

Frederico Lopes T. Adjunto

João Teixeira

João Teixeira T. Adjunto

Vítor Portela

Vítor Portela T. Adjunto

Vitor Gaspar

Vitor Gaspar T. Guarda-Redes

Tiago Castelo

Tiago Castelo Observador

Agenda

  • Jornada 3 18-10-2020
    Atlético CP 0-1 Belenenses
  • Jornada 4 25-10-2020
    Linda-a-Velha 1-2 Atlético CP
  • Jornada 5 01-11-2020
    Atlético CP vs Futebol Benfica
  • Jornada 6 08-11-2020
    Tires vs Atlético CP
  • Jornada 7 15-11-2020
    At. Cacém vs Atlético CP
  • Jornada 8 22-11-2020
    Atlético CP vs Vila F. Rosário
  • Jornada 9 29-11-2020
    Santa Iria vs Atlético CP
  • Jornada 10 06-12-2020
    Atlético CP vs Ericeirense

Classificação

# Equipa J Pts V E D
1 Damaiense 4 10 3 1 0
2 Belenenses 3 9 3 0 0
3 At. Cacém 4 6 1 3 0
4 Alverca B 4 6 1 3 0
5 Negrais 4 6 1 3 0
6 At. Malveira 4 5 1 2 1
7 Ericeirense 3 5 1 2 0
8 Futebol Benfica 4 5 1 2 1
9 Lourel 4 5 1 2 1
10 Coutada 4 4 1 1 2
11 Bocal 4 4 1 1 2
12 Atlético CP 4 4 1 1 2
13 Santa Iria 3 4 1 1 1
14 Ponterrolense 1 3 1 0 0
15 Alta de Lisboa 4 3 1 0 3
16 Palmense 4 3 0 3 1
17 Tires 4 2 0 2 2
18 Vialonga 3 2 0 2 1
19 Linda-a-Velha 4 2 0 2 2
20 Vila F. Rosário 1 1 0 1 0
Um website emjogo.pt